Kick Off learn more
Curators Meeting learn more
Symposium learn more
Lab learn more
Lab learn more
Lab learn more
Lab learn more
Bazaar learn more

Ana Dubljevic

Belgrade

Artist

Milan Markovic

Milan Markovic

Belgrade

Artist

Ben J.Riepe

Ben J.Riepe

Düsseldorf

Artist

László Fülöp

László Fülöp

Budapest

Artist

Petra Tejnorová

Petra Tejnorová

Žilina

Artist

Jaro Viňarský

Jaro Viňarský

Žilina

Artist

Halka Třešňáková

Halka Třešňáková

Prague

Artist

Albena Baeva

Albena Baeva

Sofia

Artist

Andis Geste

Andis Geste

Riga

Artist

Krišjānis Sants

Krišjānis Sants

Riga

Artist

Florin Flueras

Florin Flueras

Cluj-Napoca

Artist

Alina Popa

Alina Popa

Cluj-Napoca

Artist

Madalina Dan

Madalina Dan

Cluj-Napoca

Artist

Ivana Gojmerac

Ivana Gojmerac

Sarajevo

Artist

Sonja Pregrad

Sonja Pregrad

Zagreb

Artist

Nives Sertić

Nives Sertić

Zagreb

Artist

Ingrida Gerbutavičiūtė

Ingrida Gerbutavičiūtė

Klaipėda

Artist

Agnija Šeiko

Agnija Šeiko

Klaipėda

Artist

Leja Jurišić

Leja Jurišić

Ljubljana

Artist

Teja Reba

Teja Reba

Ljubljana

Artist

Agata Maszkiewicz

Agata Maszkiewicz

Poznań

Artist

Agata Siniarska

Agata Siniarska

Poznań

Artist

Georgia Voudouri

Georgia Voudouri

Athens

Artist

Pavlos Kountouriotis

Pavlos Kountouriotis

Athens

Artist

Weronika Szczawińska

Weronika Szczawińska

Warszawa

Curator

Marta Keil

Marta Keil

Warszawa

Curator

Ewan McLaren

Ewan McLaren

Prague

Curator

Jana Bohutínská

Jana Bohutínská

Prague

Curator

Kattrin Deufert

Kattrin Deufert

Berlin

Curator

Thomas Plischke

Thomas Plischke

Berlin

Curator

Natasha Hassiotis

Natasha Hassiotis

Athens

Curator

Iris Karayan

Iris Karayan

Athens

Curator

HA

Riga

Associated Partner

ColectivA

Cluj-Napoca

Associated Partner

Stanica

Belgrade

Associated Partner

Fisheye

Klaipeda

Associated Partner

Tanzelarija

Sarajevo

Associated Partner

PACT Zollverein

Essen

Associated Partner

Yolk Studio

Athens

Associated Partner

L1 Association

Budapest

Associated Partner

Art Stations Foundation

Poznań

Associated Partner

Derida Dance

Sofia

Associated Partner

Tanec Praha o.s./Ponec Theatre

Prague

Associated Partner

ALT@RT

Prague

Associated Partner

SE.S.TA

Prague

Associated Partner

Nová síť

Prague

Associated Partner

Bunker

Ljubljana

Associated Partner

Stanica Žilina-Záriečie

Žilina

Associated Partner

Tala Dance Center

Zagreb

Associated Partner

Goethe-Institut

Warszawa

Consortium of Partners

State School of Dance

Athens

Consortium of Partners

East European Performing Arts Platform

Lublin

Consortium of Partners

The Centre for Culture

Lublin

Consortium of Partners

Alfred ve Dvoře/Motus o.s.

Prague

Consortium of Partners